Desse partia har levert inn listeforslag innan fristen til kommunestyrevalet 2019:

 

Arbeiderpartiet

  1. Jon Rolf Næss (1962)
  2. Anne Karin Blix Grimestad (1963)
  3. Hans Blattmann (1960)
  4. Ann Bettina Schaanning (1962)
  5. Lars Erik Domaas (1972)
  6. Gry Ekroll Andersen (1976)
  7. Jan Dagfinn Dalen (1959)
  8. Hedda Helene Schaanning (1996)
  9. Sondre Hoslemo (1991)
  10. Grete Breivik (1976)
  11. Harald von Krogh Alfstad (1972)
  12. Kari Hoslemo Hovden (1972)
  13. Vegard Portaasen (1976)
  14. Vegard Vatnedalen (1992)

 

Høgre

  1. Kay A. Jeiskelid (1946)
  2. Anne Merethe Hjemdahl (1965)
  3. Tommy Vatslid (1988)
  4. Roy Bakke (1967)
  5. Torvald Gauteland (1965)
  6. Thor Sondre Kirkeng (1994)
  7. Olav Mandt (1945)
  8. Marianne Breivegen (1970)
  9. Jarle Sørensen (1971)
  10. Artis Bergsons (1985)
  11. Sven Are Svendsen (1962)
  12. Grete Norunn Årikstad Bachmann (1963)
  13. Ole P. Bruun (1951)
  14. Martin Christensen (1978)
  15. Rolf Arne Haugen (1961)
  16. Ann-Torill Briksdal (1979)
  17. Liv Hoslemo (1960)

 

Venstre

  1. Tone Lise Avdal (1985)
  2. Espen Wolles Mikkelsen (1970)
  3. Agnes Fosse Hovden (1981)
  4. Hege Cecilie Trydal (1987)
  5. Ingrid «Ninni» Sønnei Bjønnes (1985)
  6. Trygve Hofsødegård Lamark (1971)
  7. Sabine Bello (1968)
  8. Leif Berglund (1968)
  9. Erik Hanssen (1989)
  10. Ida Olsen-Sund (1984)
  11. Mia Gripsgård Mosnesset (1991)
  12. Yvonne Løvlie Benjamin Hall (1973)
  13. Bjarte Haugsgjerd (1971)

 

Kristeleg Folkeparti

  1. Thor Bernhard Sagland (1961)
  2. Else Gyro Rysstad (1960)
  3. Olav Skinnarland (1963)
  4. Thoralf Hildebrandt (1974)
  5. Lene Bentsen (1973)
  6. Ryszard Goscinick (1950)
  7. Dag Skagestad (1951)
  8. Berit Follerås (1972)
  9. Olav Magnus Egeland (1997)

 

Senterpartiet

  1. Kari Nomeland-Strømsøe (1979)
  2. Åsmund Hoslemo (1978)
  3. Ragnhild Bjåen (1972)
  4. Steinar Haugen (1974)
  5. Kine Emilie Steen (1989)
  6. Sten Terje Bakken (1984)
  7. Tor Hallvard Torson Mosdøl (1982)
  8. Bente Trydal (1967)
  9. Bernt Einar Berntsen (1956)
  10. Anne Margrethe Bjåen (1945)
  11. Torleiv Mosdøl Sælid (1976)
  12. Angerd Mosdøl (1947)
  13. Olav K. Mosdøl (1948)

 

Bykle 3.4.19

 

Jon Rolf Næss

Leiar valstyret